John Hare & Corporation Ltd.

Company Info

John Hare & Corporation Ltd. was founded in year 1935 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1935-06-15, so it has been on the market for eighty-three years.

According to Companies House register, John Hare & Corporation Ltd. registered office address is Crisp Malting Limited, Great, Ryburgh, Fakenham, Beverley. The postal code for this address is NR21 7AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

John Hare & Corporation Ltd. principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: John Hare (Harrier Products) Limited,

John Hare & Corporation Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameJohn Hare & Corporation Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00301857
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1935-15-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1998-12-31

    John Hare & Corporation Ltd.

  • 1935-06-15

    John Hare (Harrier Products) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews