Bep Enterprises Limited

Company Info

Bep Enterprises Limited was founded in year 1957 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1957-09-16, so it has been on the market for sixty years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Bep Enterprises Limited registered office address is 6B Bourton Road, , Buckingham. The postal code for this address is MK18 1BE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bep Enterprises Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bicesterprint Limited,

Bep Enterprises Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBep Enterprises Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00590445
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1957-16-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 1997-11-01

    Bep Enterprises Limited

  • 1957-09-16

    Bicesterprint Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    • ANGELVALE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
      24 Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
    • BEP ENTERPRISES LIMITED
      6B Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • MYSTIC LOTUS CRYSTALS LTD.
      24 Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
    • WHITE HART MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED
      24 Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
    • PAM FOX ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
      24 Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      None Supplied
    • LOOPY HAIR & BEAUTY LTD
      24 Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
    • BE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
      24 Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
    • BOUTIQUE ORGANICA LIMITED
      24 Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
    • BUBBLE & WRAP LTD
      24 Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
    • FLOWMOTION CONSULTING LTD
      Station Approach, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1NT, UK
      71129 - Other engineering activities

    Business

    • 4 REDCLIFFE STREET FREEHOLD LIMITED
      Grange Cottage, Chetwode, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 4LE, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • 64 SOUTH TERRACE LIMITED
      Chackmore, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 5JE, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • AMBASSADOR ESTATES LIMITED
      Buckingham, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1QU, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • APPLEDORE HOLIDAYS LIMITED
      The Walk, Winslow, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • BASIC DASH CONSULTING LIMITED

      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • BEP ENTERPRISES LIMITED
      6B Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • BORCHESTER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
      Box Cottage, Granborough Road, Winslow, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 3BP, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • BUXON PROPERTIES LIMITED
      Preston Bissett, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 4DR, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • CENTRAL AVENUE 61 LIMITED
      17 Hanover Square, Mayfair, London W1S 1HU, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
    • COOCH BROTHERS (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED
      East Claydon, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 2ND, UK
      68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

    Reviews