A M Group Limited

Company Info

A M Group Limited was founded in year 1962 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1962-08-13, so it has been on the market for fifty-five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, A M Group Limited registered office address is Crisp Malting Limited, Great, Ryburgh, Fakenham, Hempton. The postal code for this address is NR21 7AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A M Group Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Crisp Malting Limited, Anglia Maltings Limited,

A M Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA M Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00732250
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1962-13-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1993-04-22

    A M Group Limited

  • 1976-12-31

    Anglia Maltings Limited

  • 1962-08-13

    Crisp Malting Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews