A M Developments Limited

Company Info

A M Developments Limited was founded in year 1964 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1964-08-28, so it has been on the market for fifty-three years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, A M Developments Limited registered office address is Crisp Malting Limited, Great, Ryburgh, Fakenham, London. The postal code for this address is NR21 7AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A M Developments Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Read Woodrow Limited,

A M Developments Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA M Developments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00817695
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1964-28-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1998-01-07

    A M Developments Limited

  • 1964-08-28

    Read Woodrow Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews