Camborne Fabrics Limited

Company Info

Camborne Fabrics Limited was founded in year 1967 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1967-04-05, so it has been on the market for fifty-one years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Camborne Fabrics Limited registered office address is The Watermill, Wheatley Park, Mirfield. The postal code for this address is WF14 8HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Camborne Fabrics Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Teroydecor Limited,

Camborne Fabrics Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCamborne Fabrics Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00902847
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1967-05-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1998-12-03

    Camborne Fabrics Limited

  • 1967-04-05

    Teroydecor Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews