Balnagown Castle Properties Limited

Company Info

Balnagown Castle Properties Limited was founded in year 1972 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1972-03-30, so it has been on the market for fourty-five years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Balnagown Castle Properties Limited registered office address is 55 Park Lane, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 1NA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Balnagown Castle Properties Limited principal business activity number is 1110 which means 0Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds . This type of business is belongs to Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Balnagown Castle Properties Limited, Hyde Park Residence Management Company Limited,

Balnagown Castle Properties Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBalnagown Castle Properties Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01048050
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1972-30-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 1110

Previous Names

  • 1987-08-04

    Balnagown Castle Properties Limited

  • 1985-12-24

    Hyde Park Residence Management Company Limited

  • 1972-03-30

    Balnagown Castle Properties Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews