Flexi-Blend Limited

Company Info

Flexi-Blend Limited was founded in year 1975 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1975-07-08, so it has been on the market for fourty-two years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Flexi-Blend Limited registered office address is Crisp Malting Limited, Great Ryburgh, Hamilton. The postal code for this address is NR21 7AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Flexi-Blend Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bar-Made Limited, Tom Caxton Limited,

Flexi-Blend Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFlexi-Blend Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01218707
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1975-08-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2002-01-11

    Flexi-Blend Limited

  • 1984-09-25

    Tom Caxton Limited

  • 1975-07-08

    Bar-Made Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews