F. & G. Smith Limited

Company Info

F. & G. Smith Limited was founded in year 1976 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1976-07-05, so it has been on the market for fourty-one years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, F. & G. Smith Limited registered office address is Crisp Malting Limited, Great, Ryburgh, Fakenham, Exeter. The postal code for this address is NR21 7AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

F. & G. Smith Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lambsmanda Limited,

F. & G. Smith Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameF. & G. Smith Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01266862
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1976-05-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1976-12-31

    F. & G. Smith Limited

  • 1976-07-05

    Lambsmanda Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews