Crisp Malting Limited

Company Info

Crisp Malting Limited was founded in year 1976 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1976-08-19, so it has been on the market for fourty-one years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Crisp Malting Limited registered office address is Crisp Malting Limited, Great, Ryburgh, Fakenham, Hove. The postal code for this address is NR21 7AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Crisp Malting Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lydialime Limited,

Crisp Malting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCrisp Malting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01273969
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1976-19-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1976-12-31

    Crisp Malting Limited

  • 1976-08-19

    Lydialime Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews