Bpl Realisations 2013 Limited

Company Info

Bpl Realisations 2013 Limited was founded in year 1978 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1978-07-03, so it has been on the market for thirty-nine years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Bpl Realisations 2013 Limited registered office address is Tower 12 18-22 Bridge Street, Spinningfields, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M3 3BX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bpl Realisations 2013 Limited principal business activity number is 17120 which means Manufacture of paper and paperboard . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of paper and paper products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Belmont Packaging Limited,

Bpl Realisations 2013 Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBpl Realisations 2013 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01376408
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1978-03-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 17120

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-26

    Bpl Realisations 2013 Limited

  • 1978-07-03

    Belmont Packaging Limited

Similar Companies