Anglia Maltings Limited

Company Info

Anglia Maltings Limited was founded in year 1979 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1979-06-04, so it has been on the market for thirty-eight years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Anglia Maltings Limited registered office address is Crisp Malting Limited, Great, Ryburgh, Fakenham, Norfolk. The postal code for this address is NR21 7AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Anglia Maltings Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Crisp Malting (Ditchingham) Limited,

Anglia Maltings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAnglia Maltings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01425226
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1979-04-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1993-04-22

    Anglia Maltings Limited

  • 1979-06-04

    Crisp Malting (Ditchingham) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews