P. G. Stage Electrical Limited

Company Info

P. G. Stage Electrical Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-07-16, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years.

According to Companies House register, P. G. Stage Electrical Limited registered office address is Studio House Tameside Works, Centre Ryecroft Street, Ashton-Under-Lyne. The postal code for this address is OL7 0BY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

P. G. Stage Electrical Limited principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: P. & G. Stage Electrical Limited,

P. G. Stage Electrical Limited net worth increased by 526,63%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-10057 in year 2013 to £42906 in 2014.

P. G. Stage Electrical Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameP. G. Stage Electrical Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02037831
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-16-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2001-07-02

    P. G. Stage Electrical Limited

  • 1986-07-16

    P. & G. Stage Electrical Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews