Embassy Court Leaseholders Limited

Company Info

Embassy Court Leaseholders Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-08-29, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Embassy Court Leaseholders Limited registered office address is Onega House, 112 Main Road, Sidcup. The postal code for this address is DA14 6NE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Embassy Court Leaseholders Limited principal business activity number is 55900 which means Other accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pineback Services Limited,

Embassy Court Leaseholders Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEmbassy Court Leaseholders Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02050786
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-29-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55900

Previous Names

  • 1986-09-24

    Embassy Court Leaseholders Limited

  • 1986-08-29

    Pineback Services Limited

Similar Companies

Location

  • 4 REAL PEOPLE LIMITED
    Sidcup, Sidcup, Greater London DA14 6NE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 360 SPORTS LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 29 OUSELEY ROAD LIMITED
    Sidcup, Sidcup, Greater London DA14 6NE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 10 CASEWICK ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED
    Sidcup, Sidcup, Greater London DA14 6NE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 1346 LONDON ROAD LIMITED
    Sidcup, Sidcup, Greater London DA14 6NE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 31 EASTDOWN PARK LIMITED
    Sidcup, Sidcup, Greater London DA14 6NE, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 4 MADEIRA PARK LIMITED
    Sidcup, Sidcup, Greater London DA14 6NE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 17TH LIMITED
    Sidcup, Sidcup, Greater London DA14 6NE, UK
    None Supplied
  • 36 WESTMOUNT ROAD (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
    Sidcup, Sidcup, Greater London DA14 6NE, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 1ST SCENIC LIMITED
    Sidcup, Sidcup, Greater London DA14 6NE, UK
    47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores

Business

Reviews