Ror International Ltd

Company Info

Ror International Ltd was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-10-14, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Ror International Ltd registered office address is 925 Finchley Road, London, London. The postal code for this address is NW11 7PE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ror International Ltd principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ror Contracts Limited,

Ror International Ltd net worth increased by 4,91%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £41368 in year 2013 to £43398 in 2014.

Ror International Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameRor International Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02064142
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-14-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 1987-01-20

    Ror International Ltd

  • 1986-10-14

    Ror Contracts Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews