Brasserie Restaurants Limited

Company Info

Brasserie Restaurants Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-10-20, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Brasserie Restaurants Limited registered office address is Marston'S House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton. The postal code for this address is WV1 4JT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Brasserie Restaurants Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Daxcraft Limited,

Brasserie Restaurants Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBrasserie Restaurants Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02065753
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-20-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 1987-03-18

    Brasserie Restaurants Limited

  • 1986-10-20

    Daxcraft Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews