Ardley Investments Limited

Company Info

Ardley Investments Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-02-05, so it has been on the market for thirty years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Ardley Investments Limited registered office address is 75 Springfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex. The postal code for this address is CM2 6JB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ardley Investments Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Freshname No. 29 Limited,

Ardley Investments Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArdley Investments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02097132
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-05-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1987-02-20

    Ardley Investments Limited

  • 1987-02-05

    Freshname No. 29 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews