Nook (Greenfield) Residents Company Limited

Company Info

Nook (Greenfield) Residents Company Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-11-03, so it has been on the market for thirty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Nook (Greenfield) Residents Company Limited registered office address is C/0 Morris Gregory, County End Business Centre, Springhead. The postal code for this address is OL4 4TZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Nook (Greenfield) Residents Company Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mazebetter Limited,

Nook (Greenfield) Residents Company Limited net worth increased by 6,10%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3885 in year 2014 to £4122 in 2015.

Nook (Greenfield) Residents Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNook (Greenfield) Residents Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02187518
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-03-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1988-01-15

    Nook (Greenfield) Residents Company Limited

  • 1987-11-03

    Mazebetter Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews