Citadines St Marks Limited

Company Info

Citadines St Marks Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-03-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Citadines St Marks Limited registered office address is 7/21 Goswell Road, , London. The postal code for this address is EC1M 7AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Citadines St Marks Limited principal business activity number is 55100 which means Hotels and similar accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: GLS 84 Limited, Ascott (U.K.) Limited, Ascott Mayfair Limited,

Citadines St Marks Limited net worth increased by 5,71%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-3207882 in year 2013 to £-3024816 in 2014.

Citadines St Marks Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCitadines St Marks Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02228941
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-10-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55100

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-28

    Citadines St Marks Limited

  • 1993-07-05

    Ascott Mayfair Limited

  • 1988-04-14

    Ascott (U.K.) Limited

  • 1988-03-10

    GLS 84 Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews