Camira International Limited

Company Info

Camira International Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-05-04, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Camira International Limited registered office address is The Watermill Wheatley Park, Hopton, Mirfield. The postal code for this address is WF14 8HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Camira International Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mickmear Limited, Camborne International Limited, Interface Fabrics International Limited,

Camira International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCamira International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02250871
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-04-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-09

    Camira International Limited

  • 1998-10-30

    Interface Fabrics International Limited

  • 1989-07-01

    Camborne International Limited

  • 1988-05-04

    Mickmear Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews