Acrotec Uk Limited

Company Info

Acrotec Uk Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-08-18, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Acrotec Uk Limited registered office address is 552 Fairlie Road, , Slough. The postal code for this address is SL1 4PY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Acrotec Uk Limited principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grafotec U K Limited,

Acrotec Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAcrotec Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02288146
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-18-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 1995-03-20

    Acrotec Uk Limited

  • 1988-08-18

    Grafotec U K Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews