Bonneville Coventry Limited

Company Info

Bonneville Coventry Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-10-21, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Bonneville Coventry Limited registered office address is Ashby Road, Measham,swadlincote, Southend-On-Sea. The postal code for this address is DE12 7JP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bonneville Coventry Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Triumph Motorcycles Limited,

Bonneville Coventry Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBonneville Coventry Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02308074
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1989-03-01

    Bonneville Coventry Limited

  • 1988-10-21

    Triumph Motorcycles Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews