A.I.T. Services (Uk) Limited

Company Info

A.I.T. Services (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-10-16, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, A.I.T. Services (Uk) Limited registered office address is 55 Park Lane, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 1NA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A.I.T. Services (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 82110 which means Combined office administrative service activities . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Precis (959) Limited,

A.I.T. Services (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 1,17%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £18158 in year 2013 to £18370 in 2014.

A.I.T. Services (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA.I.T. Services (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02432789
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-16-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82110

Previous Names

  • 1990-01-03

    A.I.T. Services (Uk) Limited

  • 1989-10-16

    Precis (959) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews