Baldwin U.K. Holding Limited

Company Info

Baldwin U.K. Holding Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-10-12, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Baldwin U.K. Holding Limited registered office address is 552 Fairlie Road, , Slough. The postal code for this address is SL1 4PY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Baldwin U.K. Holding Limited principal business activity number is 64204 which means Activities of distribution holding companies . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hexagon 125 Limited,

Baldwin U.K. Holding Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBaldwin U.K. Holding Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02548241
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-12-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64204

Previous Names

  • 1990-12-12

    Baldwin U.K. Holding Limited

  • 1990-10-12

    Hexagon 125 Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

  • BALDWIN U.K. HOLDING LIMITED
    552 Fairlie Road, Slough, Slough, West Berkshire SL1 4PY, UK
    64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies

Reviews