9 and 10 Westwood Management Company Limited

Company Info

9 and 10 Westwood Management Company Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-11-07, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, 9 and 10 Westwood Management Company Limited registered office address is Abbey Hill Hall, Jervaulx, Plymouth. The postal code for this address is HG4 4PH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

9 and 10 Westwood Management Company Limited principal business activity number is 74902 which means Quantity surveying activities . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: N.J. Bentley Limited,

9 and 10 Westwood Management Company Limited net worth increased by 8,54%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £14229 in year 2013 to £15444 in 2014.

9 and 10 Westwood Management Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name9 and 10 Westwood Management Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02556048
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-07-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74902

Previous Names

  • 1991-02-20

    9 and 10 Westwood Management Company Limited

  • 1990-11-07

    N.J. Bentley Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews