Lawson Beaumont Limited

Company Info

Lawson Beaumont Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-05, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Lawson Beaumont Limited registered office address is One, Southampton Row, London. The postal code for this address is WC1B 5HA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lawson Beaumont Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Portable Ideas Limited,

Lawson Beaumont Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLawson Beaumont Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02668704
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-05-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990


No data

Previous Names

  • 1992-01-27

    Lawson Beaumont Limited

  • 1991-12-05

    Portable Ideas Limited

Similar Companies