Radio Marketing Bureau Limited

Company Info

Radio Marketing Bureau Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-06, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Radio Marketing Bureau Limited registered office address is 55 New Oxford Street, 6Th Floor, London. The postal code for this address is WC1A 1BS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Radio Marketing Bureau Limited principal business activity number is 94990 which means Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Activities of membership organisations division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fermium Developments Limited,

Radio Marketing Bureau Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRadio Marketing Bureau Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02669041
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-06-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 94990

Previous Names

  • 1992-03-31

    Radio Marketing Bureau Limited

  • 1991-12-06

    Fermium Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews