Dtl Services Ltd.

Company Info

Dtl Services Ltd. was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-13, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Dtl Services Ltd. registered office address is F A Simms & Partners Limited, Alma Park Woodway Lane, Royal Tunbridge Wells. The postal code for this address is LE17 5FB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dtl Services Ltd. principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Datatrax Limited,

Dtl Services Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameDtl Services Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02671089
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1991-13-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2001-07-06

    Dtl Services Ltd.

  • 1991-12-13

    Datatrax Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews