Citagrep Limited

Company Info

Citagrep Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-09-09, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Citagrep Limited registered office address is 7-21 Goswell Road, , London. The postal code for this address is EC1M 7AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Citagrep Limited principal business activity number is 55100 which means Hotels and similar accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Nationbuild Limited,

Citagrep Limited net worth increased by 79,71%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £973647 in year 2013 to £1749724 in 2014.

Citagrep Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCitagrep Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02745971
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-09-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55100

Previous Names

  • 1992-10-09

    Citagrep Limited

  • 1992-09-09

    Nationbuild Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews