Arran Gate Limited

Company Info

Arran Gate Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-10-09, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Arran Gate Limited registered office address is Southdown House, St Johns Street, Chichester. The postal code for this address is PO19 1XQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Arran Gate Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Diplema 265 Limited,

Arran Gate Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArran Gate Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02754644
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-09-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1993-04-08

    Arran Gate Limited

  • 1992-10-09

    Diplema 265 Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews