Crown Business Communications Limited

Company Info

Crown Business Communications Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-02-17, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Crown Business Communications Limited registered office address is 12 Soho Square, , London. The postal code for this address is W1D 3QF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Crown Business Communications Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Atlantic Shelf 36 Limited,

Crown Business Communications Limited net worth increased by 30,37%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £517000 in year 2013 to £674000 in 2014.

Crown Business Communications Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCrown Business Communications Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02791115
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-17-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 1993-04-07

    Crown Business Communications Limited

  • 1993-02-17

    Atlantic Shelf 36 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews