Gray Dunn & Co. Limited

Company Info

Gray Dunn & Co. Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-08-26, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Gray Dunn & Co. Limited registered office address is Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B1 2HZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gray Dunn & Co. Limited principal business activity number is 1582 which means Manufacture biscuits, preserved pastry etc. .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cobco (110) Limited,

Gray Dunn & Co. Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGray Dunn & Co. Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02848162
Company Status ADMINISTRATIVE RECEIVER
Incorporated on 1993-26-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 1582

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1993-10-04

    Gray Dunn & Co. Limited

  • 1993-08-26

    Cobco (110) Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

  • GRAY DUNN & CO. LIMITED
    Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, West Midlands B1 2HZ, UK
    1582 - Manufacture biscuits, preserved pastry etc.

Reviews