Basic Dash Consulting Limited

Company Info

Basic Dash Consulting Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-09-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Basic Dash Consulting Limited registered office address is 2 Hillcott Close, Steeple Claydon, Buckingham. The postal code for this address is MK18 2GH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Basic Dash Consulting Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Basicdash Company Limited,

Basic Dash Consulting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBasic Dash Consulting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02853754
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-15-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 2000-03-03

    Basic Dash Consulting Limited

  • 1993-09-15

    Basicdash Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • 4 REDCLIFFE STREET FREEHOLD LIMITED
    Grange Cottage, Chetwode, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 4LE, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 64 SOUTH TERRACE LIMITED
    Chackmore, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 5JE, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • AMBASSADOR ESTATES LIMITED
    Buckingham, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1QU, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • APPLEDORE HOLIDAYS LIMITED
    The Walk, Winslow, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BASIC DASH CONSULTING LIMITED

    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BEP ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    6B Bourton Road, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 1BE, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BORCHESTER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
    Box Cottage, Granborough Road, Winslow, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 3BP, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BUXON PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Preston Bissett, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 4DR, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • CENTRAL AVENUE 61 LIMITED
    17 Hanover Square, Mayfair, London W1S 1HU, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • COOCH BROTHERS (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED
    East Claydon, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire MK18 2ND, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Reviews