The Stables Selly Park Management Company Limited

Company Info

The Stables Selly Park Management Company Limited was founded in year 1993 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 1993-10-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and six months.

According to Companies House register, The Stables Selly Park Management Company Limited registered office address is 12 The Stables, Selly Park, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B29 7JW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Stables Selly Park Management Company Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bourne Place Management Company Limited,

The Stables Selly Park Management Company Limited net worth increased by 11,01%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £11440 in year 2013 to £12700 in 2014.

The Stables Selly Park Management Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Stables Selly Park Management Company Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number02860392
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-08-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1996-01-18

    The Stables Selly Park Management Company Limited

  • 1993-10-08

    Bourne Place Management Company Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews