Bupa Investments Overseas Limited

Company Info

Bupa Investments Overseas Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-11-22, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Bupa Investments Overseas Limited registered office address is Bupa House, 15-19 Bloomsbury Way, London. The postal code for this address is WC1A 2BA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bupa Investments Overseas Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kindchoice Limited,

Bupa Investments Overseas Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBupa Investments Overseas Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02993390
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-22-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 1994-12-21

    Bupa Investments Overseas Limited

  • 1994-11-22

    Kindchoice Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • .NET SPECIALISTS LIMITED
    Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street, London WC1A 1DG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 1080 SPORTS MANAGEMENT LTD.
    Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street, London WC1A 1DG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 2 PEAS CH CONSULTING LIMITED
    Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street, London WC1A 1DG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3RDI ENGINEERING LIMITED
    Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street, London WC1A 1DG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 4WARD THINKERS LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 8MAN LIMITED
    Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street, London WC1A 1DG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A L DELL LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A N V CONSULTING LIMITED
    Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street, London WC1A 1DG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A O NAIDU - JAMES LIMITED
    Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street, London WC1A 1DG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A ROMAN BUSINESS ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED
    Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street, London WC1A 1DG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews