19 Priory Street York Management Company Limited

Company Info

19 Priory Street York Management Company Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-03-03, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and one month.

According to Companies House register, 19 Priory Street York Management Company Limited registered office address is Glendevon House 4 Hawthorn Park, Coal Road, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS14 1PQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

19 Priory Street York Management Company Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 15, 17 And 19 Priory Street York Management Company Limited,

19 Priory Street York Management Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name19 Priory Street York Management Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03028574
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-03-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1997-12-19

    19 Priory Street York Management Company Limited

  • 1995-03-03

    15, 17 And 19 Priory Street York Management Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews