Belvedere Grange Limited

Company Info

Belvedere Grange Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-06-20, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Belvedere Grange Limited registered office address is C/o John Mortimer Property, Management Limited, Bracknell. The postal code for this address is RG12 9SE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Belvedere Grange Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Holiday House Management Co. (Sunningdale) Limited,

Belvedere Grange Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBelvedere Grange Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03070545
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-20-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2003-10-01

    Belvedere Grange Limited

  • 1995-06-20

    Holiday House Management Co. (Sunningdale) Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews