Baldwin Globaltec Limited

Company Info

Baldwin Globaltec Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-08-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Baldwin Globaltec Limited registered office address is 552 Fairlie Road, , Slough. The postal code for this address is SL1 4PY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Baldwin Globaltec Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grafotec Limited, Globaltec Limited,

Baldwin Globaltec Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBaldwin Globaltec Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03094336
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-23-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2000-02-21

    Baldwin Globaltec Limited

  • 1995-10-27

    Globaltec Limited

  • 1995-08-23

    Grafotec Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews