Optoplast Limited

Company Info

Optoplast Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-06-14, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Optoplast Limited registered office address is 83 Sefton Lane, Maghull, Liverpool, Liverpool. The postal code for this address is L31 8BU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Optoplast Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Optoplast Plc,

Optoplast Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOptoplast Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03212364
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-14-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999


No data

Previous Names

  • 2002-09-02

    Optoplast Limited

  • 1996-06-14

    Optoplast Plc

Similar Companies