... In For A Âł Limited

Company Info

... In For A Âł Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-08-13, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, ... In For A Âł Limited registered office address is C/o Wilson Pitts, Glendevon House Hawthorn Park, Томск. The postal code for this address is LS14 1PQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

... In For A Âł Limited principal business activity number is 5212 which means Other retail non-specialised stores .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Talonclasp Limited,

... In For A Âł Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name... In For A Âł Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03237285
Company Status ADMINISTRATION ORDER
Incorporated on 1996-13-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 5212

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1996-10-17

    ... In For A Âł Limited

  • 1996-08-13

    Talonclasp Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews