Pollards International Limited

Company Info

Pollards International Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-08-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Pollards International Limited registered office address is 83 Sefton Lane, Maghull, Liverpool. The postal code for this address is L31 8BU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pollards International Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dynamic Consultancy (UK) Limited,

Pollards International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePollards International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03238181
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-15-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999


No data

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-25

    Pollards International Limited

  • 1996-08-15

    Dynamic Consultancy (UK) Limited

Similar Companies