Aceville Magazines (2000) Limited

Company Info

Aceville Magazines (2000) Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-09-24, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Aceville Magazines (2000) Limited registered office address is 82C East Hill, Colchester, Colchester. The postal code for this address is CO1 2QW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aceville Magazines (2000) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Portfolio Trading Limited, Aceville Magazines Limited,

Aceville Magazines (2000) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAceville Magazines (2000) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03253800
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1996-24-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2012-06-07

    Aceville Magazines (2000) Limited

  • 1997-07-03

    Aceville Magazines Limited

  • 1996-09-24

    Portfolio Trading Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews