174-177 Wootton Bassett Limited

Company Info

174-177 Wootton Bassett Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-01-21, so it has been on the market for twenty years.

According to Companies House register, 174-177 Wootton Bassett Limited registered office address is 141 Englishcombe Lane, , Bath. The postal code for this address is BA2 2EL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

174-177 Wootton Bassett Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Zember Limited,

174-177 Wootton Bassett Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name174-177 Wootton Bassett Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03305261
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-21-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2007-09-06

    174-177 Wootton Bassett Limited

  • 1997-01-21

    Zember Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews