Lady Anne Court Management Company Limited

Company Info

Lady Anne Court Management Company Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-01-28, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Lady Anne Court Management Company Limited registered office address is 5 Peckitt Street, York, York. The postal code for this address is YO1 9SF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lady Anne Court Management Company Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Keelbound Limited,

Lady Anne Court Management Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLady Anne Court Management Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03308821
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-28-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1997-02-18

    Lady Anne Court Management Company Limited

  • 1997-01-28

    Keelbound Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews