Leodien Developments Limited

Company Info

Leodien Developments Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-01-16, so it has been on the market for twenty years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Leodien Developments Limited registered office address is 3 Greengate, Cardale Park, Harrogate. The postal code for this address is HG3 1GY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Leodien Developments Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Crewexcess Limited, Parc Mont Properties Limited,

Leodien Developments Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLeodien Developments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03493934
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-16-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2002-07-16

    Leodien Developments Limited

  • 1998-03-20

    Parc Mont Properties Limited

  • 1998-01-16

    Crewexcess Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews