Alicia Properties Limited

Company Info

Alicia Properties Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-07-02, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Alicia Properties Limited registered office address is Ascot House, 2 Woodberry Grove, London. The postal code for this address is N12 0FB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alicia Properties Limited principal business activity number is 68201 which means Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alicia Properties Limited,

Alicia Properties Limited net worth increased by 1,75%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-21045 in year 2013 to £-20677 in 2014.

Alicia Properties Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlicia Properties Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03591770
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-02-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68201

Previous Names

  • 2003-02-19

    Alicia Properties Limited

  • 1998-07-02

    Alicia Properties Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews