E P Leisure (Mumbles) Limited

Company Info

E P Leisure (Mumbles) Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-08-19, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, E P Leisure (Mumbles) Limited registered office address is 31St Floor, 40 Bank Street, London. The postal code for this address is E14 5NR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

E P Leisure (Mumbles) Limited principal business activity number is 42990 which means Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Civil engineering division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Filbuk 550 Limited, Mumbles Regeneration Limited,

E P Leisure (Mumbles) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameE P Leisure (Mumbles) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03617873
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1998-19-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 42990

Previous Names

  • 1999-06-24

    E P Leisure (Mumbles) Limited

  • 1999-02-01

    Mumbles Regeneration Limited

  • 1998-08-19

    Filbuk 550 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • ARBHAV LIMITED
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • CANARY WHARF ENGINEERING LIMITED
    4 Fairmont Avenue, Poplar, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
    Isle of Dogs, London E14 9XL, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • E P LEISURE (MUMBLES) LIMITED
    40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London E14 5NR, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • E.P. LEISURE (BLACKPILL) LIMITED
    40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London E14 5NR, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • FF MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • GARCIA CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • JACOS CONTRACTS LIMITED
    283 Westferry Road, Isle of Dogs, London E14 3RS, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • MASR CONSTRUCTION LTD
    Cochrane House, Admirals Way, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9UD, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • O A CONSULTANTS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

Reviews