Rupla Industries (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Rupla Industries (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-10-21, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Rupla Industries (Uk) Limited registered office address is 11 Battersby Mews, Aylesbury, Aylesbury. The postal code for this address is HP21 8LT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rupla Industries (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Acre 242 Limited,

Rupla Industries (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 6,06%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £5954 in year 2014 to £6315 in 2015.

Rupla Industries (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRupla Industries (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03653255
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 1998-12-21

    Rupla Industries (Uk) Limited

  • 1998-10-21

    Acre 242 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • MARCIN KOSLA LTD
    19 Battersby Mews, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 8LT, UK
    None Supplied
  • PRO CHAMP LIMITED
    11 Battersby Mews, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 8LT, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • RUPLA INDUSTRIES (UK) LIMITED
    11 Battersby Mews, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 8LT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ROBI LIMITED
    19 Battersby Mews, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 8LT, UK
    49410 - Freight transport by road

Business

  • APM WILLIS LIMITED
    14 Turnfurlong Lane, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 7FF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ASRB SOLUTIONS LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AUTOSPORTIF RACING LIMITED
    78 Wendover Road, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 9NJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BURTON WEB SERVICES LIMITED
    The Courtyard, Milton Road, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 7LZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BUSINESS RESOURCES CONSORTIUM LIMITED
    Middle Road, Aylesbury, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BUSINESS WOMENS COACHING LIMITED
    10 Eascote Road, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 9XL, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CG ENG LIMITED
    64 Avalon Street, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP19 8SN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • COOPER CLAY ASSOCIATES LTD
    8 Bedford Avenue, Little Chalfont, Amersham, Buckinghamshire HP6 6PT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DBP SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    59 Poets Chase, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 7LP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CENTRAL Y6 LIMITED
    35 Russell Avenue, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire HP21 8NE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews