Morgan Street (Overseas) Limited

Company Info

Morgan Street (Overseas) Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-10-21, so it has been on the market for nineteen years.

According to Companies House register, Morgan Street (Overseas) Limited registered office address is Suite 3, 4Th Floor Congress House, Lyon Road, Harrow. The postal code for this address is HA1 2EN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Morgan Street (Overseas) Limited principal business activity number is 90030 which means Artistic creation . This type of business is belongs to Creative, arts and entertainment activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Acre 240 Limited, Sleyfast Limited,

Morgan Street (Overseas) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMorgan Street (Overseas) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03653265
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 90030

Previous Names

  • 2000-11-16

    Morgan Street (Overseas) Limited

  • 1998-11-25

    Sleyfast Limited

  • 1998-10-21

    Acre 240 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews