Brilliant Leisure Limited

Company Info

Brilliant Leisure Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-11-20, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Brilliant Leisure Limited registered office address is 4 Dewhurst House 3-5 Winnett Street, Soho, London. The postal code for this address is W1D 6JY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Brilliant Leisure Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bar Code 2 Limited, Bar Code Properties Limited, TJW Properties Limited,

Brilliant Leisure Limited net worth increased by 96,27%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-130344 in year 2013 to £-4861 in 2014.

Brilliant Leisure Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBrilliant Leisure Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03671645
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-20-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2010-06-24

    Brilliant Leisure Limited

  • 2006-10-16

    TJW Properties Limited

  • 2000-09-01

    Bar Code Properties Limited

  • 1998-11-20

    Bar Code 2 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews