Cides International Limited

Company Info

Cides International Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-02-10, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Cides International Limited registered office address is 5 Kings Road, , Benfleet. The postal code for this address is SS7 1JP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cides International Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: City Dale Computers Ltd,

Cides International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCides International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03711242
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1999-10-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2004-11-03

    Cides International Limited

  • 1999-02-10

    City Dale Computers Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • 3RE LIMITED
    81 High Street, Benfleet, Essex SS7, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A. O'DONNELL LTD
    Hadleigh Business Centre, 351-359 London Road, Hadleigh, Benfleet, Essex SS7 2BT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A.G.S. TRANSPORT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    304 High Road, Benfleet, Essex SS7 5HB, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ACWFEL LIMITED
    1474C London Road, Southend-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea SS9 2UR, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AIM CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    43 London Road, Hadleigh, Benfleet, Essex SS7 2QL, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AIMITEE LIMITED
    Hadleigh, Benfleet, Essex SS7 2QL, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AMSO CONSULTING LIMITED
    Hadleigh Business Centre, 351-359 London Road, Hadleigh, Benfleet, Essex SS7 2BT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANN GALVIN BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    81 High Street, Benfleet, Essex SS7, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANTHONY J HULSE LIMITED
    Harrow, Greater London HA2 7HH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • APPLIED ENGINEERING & PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD
    376 London Road, Hadleigh, Benfleet, Essex SS7 2DA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews